Is Grana Padano Flakes 10 Monate Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milch, Salz, Lab, Konservierungsstoff: Lysozym aus Ei

Check Grana Padano Flakes 10 Monate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
ToppingIngredientSnackingGarnishing