Is Grana Padano Milbona Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grana Padano Cheese (Milk), (Contains Preservative: Egg Lysozyme. Contains Milk, Egg.

Check Grana Padano Milbona against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep