Is Granarolo Gluten Free Rosemary Cheese Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Semi Aged Cheese, Cow's Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet, Rosemary, Cheese Ageing 3-5 Months, Contains: Milk
Check Granarolo Gluten Free Rosemary Cheese Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granarolo Gluten Free Rosemary Cheese Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Granarolo Gluten Free Rosemary Cheese Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Gluten Free Mall
About this product
Chips · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


