Is Granary Ciabatta Buns Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Filtered Water, Granary Mix (Malted Wheat, Malted Rye, Barley, Malt Flour, Sugar), Yeast, Salt
Check Granary Ciabatta Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granary Ciabatta Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Granary Ciabatta Buns is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


