Is Grand Chocolate Fantasy Luxury Gift Basket - Loaded with Godiva and More Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Please See The Product Description

Check Grand Chocolate Fantasy Luxury Gift Basket - Loaded with Godiva and More against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grand Chocolate Fantasy Luxury Gift Basket - Loaded with Godiva and More is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Unknown

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking