Is Grand Cru Alpine Style Cheese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Organic Cow's Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes
Check Grand Cru Alpine Style Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grand Cru Alpine Style Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Where to buy
Grand Cru Alpine Style Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


