Is GRAND GOURMET PECAN CARAMEL APPLE, PECAN Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, PECANS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SWEET AND CONDENSED MILK (SKIM MILK, SUGAR), EVAPORATED MILK, (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SOY FLOUR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOYBEAN OIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check GRAND GOURMET PECAN CARAMEL APPLE, PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAND GOURMET PECAN CARAMEL APPLE, PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


