Is Grand Marche Col Fax Inc. Mini Brochettes De Poulet Marinees Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
chicken breasts, chicken base, lemon juice, mustard, salt, pepper, vegetable oil.
Check Grand Marche Col Fax Inc. Mini Brochettes De Poulet Marinees against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grand Marche Col Fax Inc. Mini Brochettes De Poulet Marinees in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSnackingSide Dish


