Is Grand Marnier Cordon Rouge Liqueur Orange & Cognac 80 Proof - 375 Ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cognac, Orange Liqueur
Check Grand Marnier Cordon Rouge Liqueur Orange & Cognac 80 Proof - 375 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grand Marnier Cordon Rouge Liqueur Orange & Cognac 80 Proof - 375 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Grand Marnier Cordon Rouge Liqueur Orange & Cognac 80 Proof - 375 Ml is available at 4 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


