Is Grand Marnier Liqueur Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cognac, Water, Sugar, Alcohol, Natural Bitter Orange Flavouring, Colouring: E150a
Check Grand Marnier Liqueur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grand Marnier Liqueur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Grand Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Grand Mint Chocolate Chip - 1.5 Quart
Dreyers Edys Ice Cream Grand Vanilla Bean - 1.5 Quart
Kahlua Liqueur Rum And Coffee Caramel Color Added 40 Proof - 750 Ml
Malibu Liqueur Caribbean Rum With Coconut Original 42 Proof - 1.75 Liter
Where to buy
Grand Marnier Liqueur is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


