Is GRAND OLE CREAMERY, ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, STRAWBERRIES, SKIM MILK, EGG YOLKS, LOCUST BEAN, GUAR AND CARRAGEENAN GUMS.
Check GRAND OLE CREAMERY, ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAND OLE CREAMERY, ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


