Is Grand Rapids Popcorn Flavacol Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Artificial Flavor, FD&C Yellow #5 Lake (E102), FD&C Yellow #6 Lake (E110).
Check Grand Rapids Popcorn Flavacol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grand Rapids Popcorn Flavacol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


