Is Grand Rapids Popcorn Flavacol Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Artificial Flavor, FD&C Yellow #5 Lake (E102), FD&C Yellow #6 Lake (E110).
Check Grand Rapids Popcorn Flavacol against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grand Rapids Popcorn Flavacol in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


