This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Grand Sour Cream and Onion Lavored Potato Snacks, Sour Cream and Onion Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO FLAKES, WATER, WHEAT SEMOLINA, POTATO STARCH, RAPESEED OIL, SEASONING (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID), SALT.

Check Grand Sour Cream and Onion Lavored Potato Snacks, Sour Cream and Onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Grand Sour Cream and Onion Lavored Potato Snacks, Sour Cream and Onion | Spoonful