Is GRAND SUISSE Cheese Le Gruyere - 8 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Part-skim Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes
Check GRAND SUISSE Cheese Le Gruyere - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAND SUISSE Cheese Le Gruyere - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAND SUISSE Cheese Le Gruyere - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingTopping


