Is GRAND SUISSE EMMENTALER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Cow’s Milk and Nonfat Milk, Salt, Enzymes.
Check GRAND SUISSE EMMENTALER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRAND SUISSE EMMENTALER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
GRAND SUISSE EMMENTALER is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing


