Is GRAND SUISSE EMMENTALER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Cow’s Milk and Nonfat Milk, Salt, Enzymes.

Check GRAND SUISSE EMMENTALER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GRAND SUISSE EMMENTALER is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing