Is Granda Tradizioni Sugo Antico Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Pulp 78%, Sunflower Oil, Tomato Purée 7.8%, Salt, Basil 1.1%. Origin Of Tomato: Italy. Keep In The Fridge After Opening.

Check Granda Tradizioni Sugo Antico against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyLiquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping