Is GRANDADDY'S BBQ RIB SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KETCHUP (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS), CORN SYRUP, CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SPICY BROWN MUSTARD (WATER, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES, TURMERIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA), HOT PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION, SPICES.

Check GRANDADDY'S BBQ RIB SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping