Is GRANDCESTORS, LE POULET GRANSCENDANT SAUTEED CHICKEN BREAST Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut oil
organic coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PARSNIPS, CHICKEN BREAST, ONIONS, MUSHROOMS, CHICKEN BREAST, ONIONS, MUSHROOMS, CHICKEN BROTH, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ARROWROOT POWDER, SPICES, SEA SALT.
Check GRANDCESTORS, LE POULET GRANSCENDANT SAUTEED CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANDCESTORS, LE POULET GRANSCENDANT SAUTEED CHICKEN BREAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Where to buy
GRANDCESTORS, LE POULET GRANSCENDANT SAUTEED CHICKEN BREAST is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


