Is GRANDE CHAMPAGNE WINE VINEGAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRANDE CHAMPAGNE WINE VINEGAR.
Check GRANDE CHAMPAGNE WINE VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANDE CHAMPAGNE WINE VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinading


