Is Grandessa Fine Cut Marmalade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Orange Puree, Orange Peel, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Acid: Citric Acid; Gelling Agent: Pectins; Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrates; Caramelised Sugar, Orange Oil.

Check Grandessa Fine Cut Marmalade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SpreadBreakfast ItemTopping
Tree Nut Free? Grandessa Fine Cut Marmalade | Spoonful