Is Grandessa Peanut Butter Crunchy Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Peanuts (95%), Fully Hydrogenated Rapeseed Fat, Dextrose, Salt, Sunflower Oil. Contains Peanuts.
Check Grandessa Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grandessa Peanut Butter Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


