Is Grandessa Peanut Butter Crunchy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts, Palm Oil, Salt, Brown Sugar, Peanut Oil (1%). Contains Peanuts. May Also Contain Nuts.

Check Grandessa Peanut Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping