Is Grandessa Seedless Raspberry Jam Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raspberries, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Pectins; Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates.
Check Grandessa Seedless Raspberry Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grandessa Seedless Raspberry Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


