Is Grandessa Seedless Raspberry Jam Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raspberries, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Pectins; Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Sodium Citrates.

Check Grandessa Seedless Raspberry Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping