Is Grandessa Signature Strawberry Premium Jam Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Strawberries (50%), Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains: Egg And Milk.
Check Grandessa Signature Strawberry Premium Jam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grandessa Signature Strawberry Premium Jam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich


