Is Grandessa Signature Strawberry Premium Jam Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Strawberries (50%), Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains: Egg And Milk.

Check Grandessa Signature Strawberry Premium Jam against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwich