Is Grandessa Smooth Peanut Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (100%). Contains Peanuts. May also contain Almonds, Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans and Walnuts.
Check Grandessa Smooth Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grandessa Smooth Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastOn The Go


