Is Grandioso Garlic Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Liquid And Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Garlic*, Vegetable Mono & Diglycerides, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (a Preservative), Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor, Beta Carotene (color), Vitamin A Palmitate Added. *dehydrated
Check Grandioso Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grandioso Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
OilyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


