Is Grandma Browns Beans Grandma Browns Home Baked Beans, 54 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Navy Beans, Brown Sugar, Bacon (Adds A Negligible Amount Of Cholesterol), Salt And Baking Soda

Check Grandma Browns Beans Grandma Browns Home Baked Beans, 54 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grandma Browns Beans Grandma Browns Home Baked Beans, 54 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep