Is GRANDMA HOERNER'S, APRICOT PRESERVES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APRICOTS, ORGANIC SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check GRANDMA HOERNER'S, APRICOT PRESERVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking