Is GRANDMA HOERNER'S, BIG SLICE, KETTLE COOKED APPLES SLICES, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SLICED APPLES, WATER, BLUEBERRIES, APPLE AND/OR WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES FOR COLOR, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GRANDMA HOERNER'S, BIG SLICE, KETTLE COOKED APPLES SLICES, BLUEBERRY POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingMeal Prep