Is GRANDMA KNOWS BEST PEPPERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HUNGARIAN PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC.

Check GRANDMA KNOWS BEST PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Whole

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSnacking