Is Grandma Wild's, Shortbread Biscuit, Chocolate Chip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fortified wheat flour (calcium carbonate, iron, niacin - vitamin b3, thiamine - vitamin b1), vegetable oils (non-hydrogenated palm oil and palm kernel oil, rapeseed oil, water, salt, natural flavourings), sugar, plain chocolate chips (7%) (sugar, cocoa ma
Check Grandma Wild's, Shortbread Biscuit, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grandma Wild's, Shortbread Biscuit, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


