Is GRANDMA'S BABY DILLS ARTISAN PICKLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CARROTS, PEPPERS, SALT, GARLIC, SUGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, DILL SEED, NATURAL SPICE FLAVORS, ARABIC GUM, XANTHAN GUM.

Check GRANDMA'S BABY DILLS ARTISAN PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish