Is Grandma's Unsulphured Robust Molasses Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

molasses

Check Grandma's Unsulphured Robust Molasses against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Grandma's Unsulphured Robust Molasses is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansMeijerThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSweetener
Lactose Free? Grandma's Unsulphured Robust Molasses | Spoonful