Is Grand'or Walnuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Walnut Pieces 15%, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Flavors: Vanilla And Walnut, Cocoa Solids In Chocolate: Min, 30%, May Contain Traces Of: Other Tree Nuts And Gluten
Check Grand'or Walnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Grand'or Walnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


