Is Grandpa's Meat & Bacon Co. Manuka Smoked Streaky Bacon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (90%), water, sea salt, mineral salts (451, 450), sucrose, antioxidant (316), thickener (415), preservative (250).

Check Grandpa's Meat & Bacon Co. Manuka Smoked Streaky Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling