Is Grandpa's Prime Rib Rub Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DEMERARA SUGAR, DRIED ONION, DRIED GARLIC

Check Grandpa's Prime Rib Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SaltySavorySweetGarlickyOnionyPeppery
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningSoup BaseMarinading