Is Granforno Grissini Traditional Italian Breadsticks 125g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Palm Oil, Yeast, Salt, Malt: Barley Malt Extract, Malted Wheat Flour

Check Granforno Grissini Traditional Italian Breadsticks 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Granforno Grissini Traditional Italian Breadsticks 125g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish