Is Granini Peach Juice Drink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach Puree, Water, Sugar, Concentrated Peach Juice, Acidifier: Concentrated Lemon Juice, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Fruit content: minimum 50%

Check Granini Peach Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Granini Peach Juice Drink is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go