Is Granini Pear Juice Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pear Puree, Water, Pear Juice from Pear Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Acidifier: Concentrated Lemon Juice, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Fruit content: minimum 50%
Check Granini Pear Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granini Pear Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Granini Pear Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


