Is GRANITE BAY FARMS, TRI-TIP AND BRISKET RUB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, KOSHER SALT, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, SUGAR, GROUND COFFEE, MUSTARD SEED, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE.

Check GRANITE BAY FARMS, TRI-TIP AND BRISKET RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSaltySpicyEarthy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep