Is Granjas Patagonicas Curry Ahumado Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Curry (coriandro, Semillas De Hinojo, Cúrcuma, Laurel, Ajo Deshidratado Y Comino), Humo.

Check Granjas Patagonicas Curry Ahumado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyEarthyHerbaceousNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingStir Fry