Is GRANLUND'S, SOUR GUMMI WORMS CANDIES, SOUR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, LACTIC ACID CITRIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check GRANLUND'S, SOUR GUMMI WORMS CANDIES, SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANLUND'S, SOUR GUMMI WORMS CANDIES, SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


