Is Granny Smith Apples Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Granny Smith apples
Check Granny Smith Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granny Smith Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
TartAcidicFruity
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladMeal Prep


