Is GRANNY SMITH CARAMEL APPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE, CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, FRESH CREAM, SUGAR, PALM OIL, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check GRANNY SMITH CARAMEL APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GRANNY SMITH CARAMEL APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


