Is Granny's Kitchen, Mayhaw Jelly Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Mayhaw Juice, Pectin
Check Granny's Kitchen, Mayhaw Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Granny's Kitchen, Mayhaw Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen, Ketchup Unsweetend Organic, 11.3 Ounce
Kitchen Basics Chicken Stock All Natural Original - 32 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


