Is Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Soy, Sunflower Oil, Coconut, Raspberries, Dried Protein Isolate, Date Powder, Canola Oil, Rice Starch, Dried Blueberries, Rice Flour, Dried Strawberries, Natural Flavor, Salt.

Check Granola against your own diets in the app.